Se encuentra usted aquí

Rock al Parque 2011: Programación

Por
Redacción Shock

VIERNES

MEDIA TORTA
01:00:00  CUANTICA  
01:45:00  LAVANDA INGLESA     
2:35:00  ANGER RISE     
03:30:00  ROAD WAILER     
04:25:00  SIGMA     
05:20:00  LARVANTE     
06:15:00  PARLANTES (MEDELLÍN)     
07:15:00  PRIME MINISTERS (ECUADOR)  

SÁBADO

ESCENARIO ARCO
01:00:00  HOLOCAUST OF BLOOD  
01:55:00  ENTROPIA
02:50:00  SOBIBOR  
03:20:00  ETHEREAL  
03:50:00  URSUS  
04:20:00  KILCROPS
04:50:00  DARKNESS
05:20:00  NEUROSIS  
05:50:00  ENDARK
06:50:00  DESTRUCTION (Alemania)
08:00:00  ATHANATOR (Medellín)   
09:00:00  OVERKILL (Estados Unidos)

ESCENARIO BIO
01:00:00  NOSFERATU  
01:55:00  HYBRID MINDS
02:50:00  SANGRE PICHA  
03:20:00  PURULENT
03:50:00  INGRAND
04:20:00  LEISHMANIASIS
04:50:00  UNDERTHREAT
05:25:00  STAINED GLORY
06:20:00  TWILIGHT GLIMMER (Pereira)
07:15:00  BRAND NEW BLOOD
08:10:00  DAR A CADA UNO LO QUE ES SUYO
9:05:00  D.R.I. (Estados Unidos)

ESCENARIO ECO
01:00:00  HIGH RATE EXTINCTION
01:55:00  UNDER RED BLOOD SKIES
02:50:00  DETERMINACIÓN (Cali)
03:45:00  ZAGREB
04:40:00  PR1MAL
05:35:00  DISCHORD (Venezuela)
06:30:00  GRITO (Medellín)
07:25:00  ATAQUE EN CONTRA
 
DOMINGO

ESCENARIO ARCO
01:00:00  THE PASSENGER  
01:50:00  ALLIGATOR
02:40:00  RED O'CLOCK
03:30:00  ANTIPODA
04:20:00  ALFONSO ESPRIELLA
05:20:00  FOBIA (México)
06:25:00  SKAMPIDA
07:25:00  A LOS 15 UNO ES GRANDE
08:15:00  DEAD KENNEDYS (Estados Unidos)
09:20:00  LA PESTILENCIA

ESCENARIO BIO
01:00:00  DAFNE MARAHUNTHA (Ibagué)
02:00:00  DE BRUCES A MI (Medellín)
03:00:00  ALTO GRADO
04:00:00  DUB KILLER COMBO  
05:05:00  PULENTA
06:15:00  CULTURA PROFÉTICA (Puerto Rico)
07:40:00  VOODOO SOULJAH'S
08:50:00  BLACK UHURU (Jamaica)

ESCENARIO ECO
01:00:00  TANTAN MORGAN
01:55:00  STAYWAY
02:50:00  VULGARXITO
03:45:00  INFO
04:40:00  MANIATIKATZ
05:35:00  DESCARTES A KANT (México)
06:35:00  TRIPLE X
07:30:00  POLIKARPA Y SUS VICIOSAS 

LUNES

ESCENARIO ARCO
01:00:00  DEEPTRIP EN LA CASA  
01:55:00  NEPENTES (Medellín)
03:00:00  BLK JKS (SUDÁFRICA)
04:15:00  DOCTOR KRAPULA
05:30:00  BOMBA ESTÉREO
06:45:00  FISCHERSPOONER (Estados Unidos)  
08:00:00  BURAKA SOM SISTEMA (Portugal)
09:15:00  CHOC QUIB TOWN

ESCENARIO BIO
1:45 p.m.  JOSE FERNANDO CORTES
2:40 p.m.  VELO DE OZA (Tunja)
3:40 p.m.  ASTRO (Chile)
4:45 p.m.  BHANG
5:45 p.m.  LA DERECHA
6:55 p.m.  TOREROS MUERTOS (España)
7:50 p.m.  MILMARIAS
9    p.m.  COLD CAVE

ESCENARIO ECO
01:00:00  TELEBIT
01:55:00  EL REINO DEL MAR
02:50:00  PURPLE ZIPPERS
03:45:00  SEXY LUCY
04:40:00  PANORAMA (Medellín)
05:30:00  DE JUEPUCHAS
06:25:00  LSCFJ
07:20:00  DELOREAN (España)